|
|
|
Uitslag |
Blerick A1 |
- |
EWC'46 A1 |
6-4 |
EWC'46 B1 |
- |
Stormvogels'28 B1 |
1-19 |
EWC'46 B2G |
- |
S.V. Oostrum B2 |
1-3 |
Odiliapeel/Braks C1 |
- |
EWC'46 C1G |
6-0 |
Merselo C1 |
- |
EWC C2 |
5-1 |
RESIA D1 |
- |
H.B.S.V. D2 |
5-3 |
RESIA D2G |
- |
Sparta'18 D3 |
2-5 |
RESIA E1G |
- |
Venlosche Boys E2 |
3-2 |
Venlosche Boys E3 |
- |
RESIA E2 |
7-0 |
Sparta'18 E6 |
- |
RESIA E4M |
6-0 |
SV Venray F5 |
- |
EWC'46 F1 |
3-0 |
Stormvogels'28 F2G |
- |
EWC'46 F2 |
0-12 |
SVOC MF
SVOC MF |
-
- |
EWC MF
EWC MF |
1-0/3-0
6-0/2-2 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
EWC'46 A1 |
- |
Sportclub Irene A2 |
4-2 |
Leunen B1 |
- |
EWC'46 B1 |
7-7 |
Sportclub Irene B4 |
- |
EWC'46 B2G |
2-2 |
EWC'46 C1 |
- |
Estria C1 |
8-1 |
EWC'46 C2 |
- |
IVO C2 |
0-9 |
SV Venray D3 |
- |
RESIA D1 |
4-1 |
Wittenhorst D4 |
- |
RESIA D2G |
11-3 |
SV Venray E3 |
- |
RESIA E1G |
14-3 |
RESIA E2 |
- |
Sportclub Irene E4 |
1-4 |
IVO E2 |
- |
RESIA E3G |
6-5 |
RESIA E4G |
- |
Wittenhst E3 |
1-13 |
EWC'46 F1 |
- |
SSS'18 F2 |
2-1 |
EWC'46 F2 |
- |
SSS'18 F4 |
8-1 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
Kronenberg A1 |
- |
EWC'46 A1 |
0-6 |
EWC'46 B1 |
- |
GFC'33 B1 |
3-4 |
EWC'46 B2G |
- |
Sparta'18 B2CO |
5-4 |
Boekel Sport C2 |
- |
EWC'46 C1G |
0-6 |
SV Venray C6 |
- |
EWC'46 C2G |
7-0 |
RESIA D1 |
- |
FCV-Venlo D1 |
2-2 |
RESIA D2G |
- |
SV United D2GCO |
0-9 |
RESIA E1G |
- |
SV United E1CO |
3-6 |
Leunen E2 |
- |
RESIA E2 |
2-2 |
RESIA E3G |
- |
RKDSO E1 |
7-5 |
IVO E3 |
- |
RESIA E4G |
13-0 |
Sporting S.T. F1G |
- |
EWC'46 F1 |
1-3 |
Montagnards F3 |
- |
EWC'46 F2 |
5-0 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
Wittenhorst A2 |
- |
EWC A1 |
2-7 |
EWC B1 |
- |
TSC’04 B1 |
1-13 |
EWC B2 |
- |
HBSV B2 |
0-6 |
EWC C1 |
- |
Volkel C1 |
6-3 |
RKDSO C2 |
- |
EWC C2 |
10-3 |
RESIA D1 |
- |
DEV-Arcen D1 |
3-3 |
RESIA D2 |
- |
Montagnards D2 |
3-2 |
RESIA E1 |
- |
Spcl Irene E3 |
8-2 |
Blerick E2 |
- |
RESIA E2 |
4-0 |
RESIA E3 |
- |
HRC’27 E1 |
2-15 |
Stormvogels E2 |
- |
RESIA E4 |
12-1 |
RKDSO F1 |
- |
EWC F1 |
1-9 |
sv United F4 |
- |
EWC F2 |
2-3 |
SSS mini F |
- |
EWC mini F |
3-3 / 2-3 |
SSS mini F |
- |
EWC mini F |
6-1 / 4-1 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
EWC'46 A1 |
- |
SV Venray A2 |
afg |
Venlosche Boys B2 |
- |
EWC'46 B1 |
2-3 |
FCV-Venlo B2 |
- |
EWC'46 B2G |
6-2 |
Hapse Boys C1G |
- |
EWC'46 C1G |
1-3 |
EWC'46 C2G |
- |
SVOC'01 C2G |
7-2 |
GFC'33 D1G |
- |
RESIA D1 |
6-1 |
SV Lottum D2 |
- |
RESIA D2G |
10-1 |
S.V. Oostrum E1 |
- |
RESIA E1G |
4-5 |
RESIA E2 |
- |
SV Venray E5 |
2-3 |
Montagnards E2 |
- |
RESIA E3G |
3-4 |
RESIA E4G |
- |
Arcen E2G |
2-9 |
EWC'46 F1 |
- |
DEV-Arcen F1 |
8-2 |
EWC'46 F2 |
- |
DEV-Arcen F2 |
5-5 |
EWC'46 MF |
- |
SVOC'01 |
0-10 / 1-5 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
EWC'46 A1 |
- |
RKDSO A1 |
6-1 |
EWC'46 B1 |
- |
Merselo B1 |
2-3 |
HRC'27 C1 |
- |
EWC'46 C1 |
0-21 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
EWC A/B |
- |
SV Blerick B1 |
6-6 |
Meterik B1 |
- |
EWC B/C |
5-4 |