|
Uitslag |
Baarlo A3 |
- |
EWC A1 |
0-6 |
DEV-Arcen B1 |
- |
EWC'46 B1 |
3-2 |
SV Venray B4 |
- |
EWC'46 B2 |
4-3 |
EWC'46 C1 |
- |
MVC'19 C2 |
19-1 |
Montagnards C2 |
- |
EWC'46 C2 |
4-3 |
SSS'18 D1 |
- |
RESIA D1 |
8-3 |
IVO D2 |
- |
RESIA D2 |
1-1 |
Wittenhorst E2 |
- |
RESIA E1 |
1-5 |
SVOC'01 E1 |
- |
RESIA E2 |
5-5 |
RKDSO E1 |
- |
RESIA E3 |
4-0 |
Wittenhorst E8 |
- |
RESIA E4 |
11-3 |
Wittenhorst F2 |
- |
EWC'46 F1 |
1-4 |
Wittenhorst F6 |
- |
EWC'46 F2 |
3-5 |
EWC'46 F3 |
- |
Sp Irene F11 |
3-0 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
Wittenhorst A3 |
- |
EWC'46 A1 |
0-13 |
EWC'46 B1 |
- |
FCV B1 |
2-2 |
EWC'46 B2 |
- |
VCH B2 |
0-3 |
EWC'46 C1 |
- |
H.B.S.V. C2 |
2-0 |
Leunen C2G |
- |
EWC'46 C2 |
3-2 |
RESIA D1 |
- |
H.B.S.V. D2 |
1-4 |
RESIA D2 |
- |
Leunen D2 |
1-7 |
RESIA E1 |
- |
Sp Irene E2 |
4-2 |
RESIA E2 |
- |
Leunen E1G |
1-7 |
RESIA E3 |
- |
WittenhorstE4 |
0-6 |
RESIA E4 |
- |
Venray E14 |
1-11 |
EWC'46 F1 |
- |
Sparta'18 F2 |
2-1 |
EWC'46 F2 |
- |
Volharding F3 |
1-1 |
Baarlo F6 |
- |
EWC'46 F3 |
4-1 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
EWC'46 A1 |
- |
Venlosche Boys A3 |
Afgelast |
SV United B1CO |
- |
EWC'46 B1 |
1-4 |
SV United B2CO |
- |
EWC'46 B2 |
3-7 |
TSC'04 C1 |
- |
EWC'46 C1 |
Afgelast |
EWC'46 C2 |
- |
H.B.S.V. C3 |
Afgelast |
Sportclub Irene D2 |
- |
RESIA D1 |
Uitgesteld |
SV Venray D8 |
- |
RESIA D2 |
Afgelast |
Montagnards E1 |
- |
RESIA E1 |
0-12 |
Blerick E3 |
- |
RESIA E2 |
Afgelast |
DEV-Arcen E1 |
- |
RESIA E3 |
2-8 |
IVO E4 |
- |
RESIA E4 |
Afgelast |
SVOC'01 F1 |
- |
EWC'46 F1 |
Afgelast |
H.B.S.V. F3 |
- |
EWC'46 F2 |
Afgelast |
EWC'46 F3 |
- |
RKDSO F2 |
Afgelast |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
MVC'19 B1 |
- |
EWC'46 B1 |
1-0 |
VVV'03 D2 |
- |
RESIA D1 |
0-3 |
TSC D1 |
- |
RESIA D1 |
0-4 |
Resia D2 |
- |
United D3 |
5-0 |
Montagnards E3 |
- |
RESIA E4 |
6-1 |
Resia E3 |
- |
Melderslo E2 |
4-5 |
EWC E1 |
|
|
|
|
Uitslag |
MVC'19 B1 |
- |
EWC'46 B1 |
afgelast |
GFC D1 |
- |
EWC D1 |
6-2 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
EWC A1 |
- |
Hegelsom A1 |
5-6 |
EWC B1 |
- |
VCH B1 |
5-1 |
United B2 |
- |
EWC B2 |
2-1 |
DEV Arcen C2 |
- |
EWC C2 |
1-4 |
Resia D1 |
- |
United D1 |
2-8 |
Resia E1 |
- |
Blerick E2 |
3-4 |
Resia E3 |
- |
Leunen E3 |
7-2 |
Resia E4 |
- |
Griendtsveen E1 |
1-11 |
Stormvogels F2 |
- |
EWC F2 |
0-6 |
Baarlo F4 |
- |
EWC F3 |
afgelast |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
America B1 |
- |
EWC B1 |
0-6 |
EWC B2 |
- |
SSS B2 |
2-14 |
VVV C1 |
- |
EWC C1 |
2-7 |
EWC C2 |
- |
Wittenhorst C3 |
0-3 |
Melderslo D1 |
- |
Resia D1 |
6-2 |
Venray D10 |
- |
Resia D2 |
0-19 |
Oostrum E1 |
- |
Resia E1 |
1-6 |
America E1 |
- |
Resia E2 |
5-4 |
Stormvogels E2 |
- |
Resia E3 |
0-1 |
SVOC E2 |
- |
Resia E4 |
9-1 |
SVOC F1 |
- |
EWC F1 |
1-3 |
EWC F2 |
- |
Leunen F4 |
7-0 |
EWC F3 |
- |
MVC F5 |
1-4 |
EWC MF |
- |
Ysselsteyn MF |
3-3 |
RESIA MF |
- |
Ysselsteyn MF |
4-2 |
EWC MF |
- |
RESIA MF |
0-4 |