Uitslag
Stormvogels'28 '93-'94 - EWC'46 B1 0-0
      Uitslag
EWC'46 B1   - SV Quick Boys B1   11-2
Leunen B2 - EWC'46 B2G 2-5
Blerick C2   - EWC'46 C1   2-7
Wittenhorst C3   - EWC'46 C2GCO   4-2
EWC'46 C3G   - SV Venray C8   2-2
Hegelsom D1   - RESIA D1G   0-2
SV United D3GCO   - RESIA D2   5-0
SV United E1   - RESIA E1   1-4
RESIA E2   - Melderslo E2   2-0
RESIA E3 - Montagnards E4 11-0
RESIA E4   - VVV 03 E2 0-10
SV Venray F5   - EWC'46 F1   1-6
SV Venray F10   - EWC'46 F2   2-2
EWC Mini F
EWC Mini F
-
-
SVOC Mini F
SVOC Mini F
7-1 / 4-3
8-0 / 5-4
RESIA F1 - Volharding F2 7-0
RESIA F2 - Leunen F4 5-0
IVO MP - RESIA MP 0-2 / 2-2
Uitslag
Stormvogels'28 A1 - EWC'46 A1 4-2
Montagnards B1   - EWC'46 B1   2-1
EWC'46 B2G - SIOL B2 Afgelast
EWC'46 C1   - HRC'27 C1G   9-0
Hegelsom C2G   - EWC'46 C2GCO   0-7
SSS '18 C2G   - EWC'46 C3G   Afgelast
RESIA D1G   - RK SV FCV D1   0-2
RESIA D2   - Stormvogels'28 D2   2-4
RESIA E1   - IVO  E1 6-4
Montagnards E2   - RESIA E2   3-1
RESIA E3 - SV Venray E14 18-0
Leunen E4   - RESIA E4   7-8
EWC'46 F1   - SV United F3   7-2
EWC'46 F2   - Montagnards F3   10-3
Montagnards F1   - RESIA F1   2-6
Stormvogels'28 F2G   - RESIA F2   4-3
Ysselsteyn Mini F
Ysselsteyn Mini F
-
-
EWC Mini F
EWC Mini F
1-7 / 3-6
0-9 / 2-7
Stormv/RESIA MF 1   - Merselo MF 1 en 2 0-5 / 0-3
Uitslag
SV United B2 - EWC'46 B2G   4-2
Hegelsom C1   - EWC'46 C1   3-1
EWC'46 C2GCO   - Leunen C2G   6-4
EWC'46 C3G   - Sparta'18 C2G   0-6
SV Swolgense Boys D1   - RESIA D1G   0-13
Wittenhorst D5   - RESIA D2   2-10
Leunen E1   - RESIA E1   5-2
RESIA E2   - S.V. Oostrum E2G   0-7
TOP'27 E2CO - RESIA E3 2-10
RESIA E4   - Wittenhorst E9   4-3
Leunen F1G   - EWC'46 F1   5-2
SVOC'01 F3   - EWC'46 F2   3-9
RESIA F1   - SVEB F1G   2-8
RESIA F2   - SVEB F2G   2-10
EWC Mini F
EWC Mini F
-
-
DEV Arcen Mini F
DEV Arcen Mini F
10-2 / 5-0
8-0 / 4-1
Oostrum MF 1 en 2 - RESIA MF 1   3-0 / 2-1
Uitslag
Stormvogels'28 E2 - RESIA E3 1-6
Uitslag
SVEB A1 - EWC'46 A1 5-1
Kronenberg B1   - EWC'46 B1   0-7
EWC'46 B2G - Wittenhorst B3 6-5
EWC'46 C1   - Venlosche Boys C3   6-1
DEV-Arcen C2G   - EWC'46 C2GCO   2-9
Wittenhorst C4   - EWC'46 C3G   1-1
RESIA D1G   - Merselo D1G   18-0
RESIA D2   - Olympia'18 D4   2-6
RESIA E1   - SV Venray E3   4-7
SV Venray E9   - RESIA E2   0-8
RESIA E3 - S.V. Oostrum E4G 3-2
SV Lottum E2   - RESIA E4   1-8
EWC'46 F1   - Volharding F2   5-0
EWC'46 F2   - Leunen F4G   18-0
TOP'27 F1G   - RESIA F1   2-6
TOP'27 F3   - RESIA F2   2-2
SSS'18 Mini F
SSS'18 Mini F
-
-
EWC Mini F
EWC Mini F
3-5 / 1-4
1-8 / 3-7
Montagnards MF 1 en 2 - RESIA MF 1   6-0 / 7-1
Uitslag
EWC'46 A1 - GFC'33 A1  3-7
EWC'46 B1   - GFC'33 B1    6-1
TOP'27 B2CO - EWC'46 B2G  2-3
Kronenberg C1   - EWC'46 C1    3-9
EWC'46 C2GCO   - SV United C2    6-1
EWC'46 C3G   - Venlosche Boys C4    0-20
SV Venray D5   - RESIA D1G    1-12
S.V. Oostrum D3G - RESIA D2    1-5
SSS'18 E1   - RESIA E1    5-5
RESIA E2   - SV United E3    4-4
RESIA E4   - SV Venray E16    3-2
Stormvogels'28 F1G   - EWC'46 F1    2-1
SV United F5   - EWC'46 F2    1-8
RESIA F1   - SV Venray F5    5-2
RESIA F2   - SV Venray F10    1-5
RESIA MF 1   - SVOC MF 1 en 2  1-3 / 2-6
Zondag 16 oktober 2016 5.JPG