Uitslag
RESIA JO17-1 - United/BVV JO17-1 16-0
EWC'46 JO9-3 - Kwiek-Venlo JO9-3  
SVOC'01 JO7-1+2 - EWC'46 JO7-1  
      Uitslag
Mifano JO17-1 - RESIA JO17-1 8-0
Ysselsteyn JO15-1 - EWC'46 JO15-1G 3-4
Meterik JO15-1G - EWC'46 JO15-2G 1-1
Montagnards JO13-2G - RESIA JO13-1 0-7
Meterik JO11-2 - EWC'46 JO11-1 1-19
Ysselsteyn JO11-2 - EWC'46 JO11-2 10-1 
United JO9-2 - EWC'46 JO9-2  
Venray JO9-5G - EWC'46 JO9-3  
Vitesse JO7-3/JO7-4 - EWC'46 JO7-1  
Achates JO9-2   - EWC JO9-1  
      Uitslag
RESIA JO17-1 - GFC'33 JO17-1 1-3
EWC'46 JO15-1G - Oostrum JO15-1 3-3
EWC'46 JO15-2G - Leunen JO15-1 0-12
RESIA JO13-1 - IVO JO13-2 0-1
EWC'46 JO11-1 - Vitesse'08 JO11-2 3-3
EWC'46 JO11-2 - Wittenhorst JO11-5 8-4
EWC'46 JO9-1 - Sparta'18 JO9-3G 14-3
EWC'46 JO9-2 - SSS/HoltheesJO9-2G 12-2
EWC'46 JO7-1 - Oostrum JO7-3-4  
      Uitslag
RESIA JO17-1 - Sporting JO17-1G 0-3
EWC'46 JO15-1G - United JO15-1 2-2
EWC'46 JO15-2G - IVO JO15-2G 1-1
RESIA JO13-1 - MVC'19 JO13-3G 4-4
EWC'46 JO11-1 - Leunen JO11-2 14-4
EWC'46 JO11-2 - Merselo JO11-2G 3-4
EWC'46 JO9-1 - SV Venray JO9-3 18-0
EWC'46 JO9-2 - Merselo JO9-1 9-3
EWC'46 JO9-3 - VCH JO9-2G 0-13
      Uitslag
Melderslo JO17-1 - RESIA JO17-1 1-1
Volharding JO15-2 - EWC JO15-1G 0-2
Lottum JO15-1G - EWC JO15-2G 11-0
Leunen JO13-2 - RESIA JO13-1 1-6
Wittenhorst JO11-3 - EWC JO11-1  
Olympia'18 JO11-4G - EWC JO11-2 15-0
SVOC'01 JO9-1 - EWC JO9-1 8-2
DSV JO9-2 - EWC JO9-2  
Sparta'18 JO9-6 - EWC JO9-3  
      Uitslag
Volharding/Sambeek JO17-2 - RESIA JO17-1 1-3
Heijen JO15-1 - EWC'46 JO15-1G 1-1
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO15-2 - EWC'46 JO15-2G 2-1
HRC'27 JO13-3 - RESIA JO13-1 0-14
S'vogels'28/HRC'27 JO11-1 - EWC'46 JO11-1 8-2
EWC'46 JO11-2 - JVC Cuijk JO11-7G 2-7
S.V. Oostrum JO9-1 - EWC'46 JO9-1 8-2
SV Milsbeek JO9-2 - EWC'46 JO9-2 4-2
IVO JO9-3 - EWC JO9-3 22-0
EWC'46 JO7-1 - S.V. Oostrum JO7-1/JO7-2  
      Uitslag
VIOS'38 JO17-1 - RESIA JO17-1 1-4
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO17-2 - RESIA JO17-2G  
EWC'46 JO15-1G - Vitesse'08 JO15-1 3-0
EWC'46 JO15-2G - Montagnards JO15-3G 3-2
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO13-3G - RESIA JO13-1 1-3
EWC'46 JO11-1 - V.V. Achates JO11-2 13-1
EWC'46 JO11-2 - S'vogels'28/HRC'27 JO11-2G 5-1
EWC'46 JO9-1 - Montagnards JO9-2G 19-0
EWC'46 JO9-2 - S.V. Oostrum JO9-3 6-3 
EWC'46 JO9-3 - Venlose Boys JO9-4 1-20
2016 nov26 EWC C1 (14).JPG