Uitslag
Venray JO17-3 - RESIA JO17-1 2-1
Venray JO15-4 - EWC'46 JO15-1G 1-2
SVEB JO15-1G - EWC'46 JO15-2G 8-0
Venray JO13-6 - RESIA JO13-1 2-1
SVEB JO11-1 - EWC'46 JO11-1 1-1
De Zwaluw JO11-2G - EWC'46 JO11-2 5-0
Sporting JO9-1 - EWC'46 JO9-1 1-9
SVEB JO9-1M - EWC'46 JO9-2 2-2
United JO7-1-2 - EWC'46 JO7-1 10-2
      Uitslag
RESIA JO17-1 - Leunen JO17-1 3-1
EWC'46 JO15-1G - Excellent JO15-1G 4-0
EWC'46 JO15-2G - Wittenhorst JO15-3 4-4
RESIA JO13-1 - United JO13-2G 2-5
EWC'46 JO11-1 - Oostrum JO11-1 9-4
EWC'46 JO11-2 - VIOS'38 JO11-2 5-3
EWC'46 JO9-1 - Oostrum JO9-1 4-4
EWC'46 JO9-2 - Venray JO9-4G 0-5
EWC'46 JO9-3 - Blerick JO9-6G afgelast
EWC'46 JO7-1 - Sporting S.T. JO7-1+2 5-0 / 9-3
      Uitslag
Leunen JO15-1 - EWC'46 JO15-1 1-6
Venray JO15-5G - EWC'46 JO15-2G 3-7
Wittenhorst JO13-3 - RESIA JO13-1 2-4
Venray JO11-6 - EWC'46 JO11-1 1-12
Volharding JO11-3 - EWC'46 JO11-2 9-2
Oostrum JO9-2 - EWC'46 JO9-1 3-8
Ysselsteyn JO9-2 - EWC'46 JO9-2 4-3
Lottum JO9-2 - EWC'46 JO9-3 17-2
United JO7-3 - EWC'46 JO7-1  
      Uitslag
RESIA JO17-1 - Oostrum JO17-1 2-0
EWC'46 JO15-1G - Montagnards-2G 5-0
EWC'46 JO15-2G - Hegelsom JO15-1G 0-4
RESIA JO13-1 - SV Venray JO13-4 1-6
EWC'46 JO11-1 - Melderslo JO11-1G 15-2
EWC'46 JO11-2 - United/BVV JO11-4 3-6
EWC'46 JO9-2 - Melderslo JO9-1G 3-6
EWC'46 JO9-3 - Wittenhorst JO9-5 1-19
EWC'46 JO7-1 - Ysselsteyn JO7-1+2 1-6 / 1-3
      Uitslag
RESIA JO17-1 - United/BVV JO17-1 16-0
EWC'46 JO9-3 - Kwiek-Venlo JO9-3  
SVOC'01 JO7-1+2 - EWC'46 JO7-1  
      Uitslag
Mifano JO17-1 - RESIA JO17-1 8-0
Ysselsteyn JO15-1 - EWC'46 JO15-1G 3-4
Meterik JO15-1G - EWC'46 JO15-2G 1-1
Montagnards JO13-2G - RESIA JO13-1 0-7
Meterik JO11-2 - EWC'46 JO11-1 1-19
Ysselsteyn JO11-2 - EWC'46 JO11-2 10-1 
United JO9-2 - EWC'46 JO9-2  
Venray JO9-5G - EWC'46 JO9-3  
Vitesse JO7-3/JO7-4 - EWC'46 JO7-1  
Achates JO9-2   - EWC JO9-1  
      Uitslag
RESIA JO17-1 - GFC'33 JO17-1 1-3
EWC'46 JO15-1G - Oostrum JO15-1 3-3
EWC'46 JO15-2G - Leunen JO15-1 0-12
RESIA JO13-1 - IVO JO13-2 0-1
EWC'46 JO11-1 - Vitesse'08 JO11-2 3-3
EWC'46 JO11-2 - Wittenhorst JO11-5 8-4
EWC'46 JO9-1 - Sparta'18 JO9-3G 14-3
EWC'46 JO9-2 - SSS/HoltheesJO9-2G 12-2
EWC'46 JO7-1 - Oostrum JO7-3-4  
Zondag 16 oktober 2016 14.JPG