Uitslag | |||
FCV-Venlo A1 | - | EWC'46 A1 | 5-1 |
EWC'46 B1 | - | SV United B1CO | |
EWC'46 C1G | - | Odiliapeel C1 | |
RESIA D1 | - | Wittenhorst D2 | 2-0 |
RESIA D2G | - | Venlosche Boys D4 | |
RESIA E1G | - | SV Lottum E1 | 8-3 |
VVV'03 E2 | - | RESIA E2 | 1-6 |
RESIA E3G | - | S.V. Oostrum E4 | 23-1 |
RESIA E4M | - | Sportclub Irene E9 | 3-2 |
SV Venray F3 | - | EWC'46 F1 | |
Oostrum F3 | - | EWC'46 F2 | 4-3 |
HRC MF | - | EWC/Resia MF |
Uitslag | |||
MVC'19 A1 | - | EWC'46 A1 | 1-3 |
EWC'46 B1 | - | S.V. Oostrum B2 | |
SV Venray B6 | - | EWC'46 B2G | 9-5 |
Estria C1 | - | EWC'46 C1G | 4-7 |
Melderslo C2G | - | EWC'46 C2G | |
RESIA D1 | - | Sp Irene D2 | 5-1 |
Blerick D3G | - | RESIA D2G | |
SV Venray E3 | - | RESIA E1G | 6-2 |
RESIA E2 | - | Sp Irene E6 | 1-4 |
SV Lottum E2 | - | RESIA E3G | 3-3 |
Sp Irene F2 | - | EWC'46 F1 | 6-1 |
SVEB F2G | - | EWC'46 F2 | 1-0 |
SVOC MF 3 | - | EWC/Resia MF |
Uitslag | |||
Melderslo B1 | - | EWC'46 B2G | 2-1 |
Excellent C1 | - | EWC'46 C1G | |
RESIA E1 | - | FCV-Venlo E1 | |
Leunen E5 | - | RESIA E4 | 0-6 |
Uitslag | |||
EWC'46 A1 | - | GFC'33 A1 | 1-4 |
Leunen B1 | - | EWC'46 B1 | Afgelast |
Volharding B2 | - | EWC'46 B2G | 5-2 |
EWC'46 C1G | - | Toxandria C1 | 4-2 |
IVO D1 | - | RESIA D1 | 5-1 |
Baarlo D2G | - | RESIA D2G | 16-0 |
SV Venray E4 | - | RESIA E1G | 3-3 |
SV Venray E12 | - | RESIA E3G | 0-17 |
EWC'46 F1 | - | Baarlo F1G | 0-11 |
EWC'46 F2 | - | Melderslo F2 | 0-9 |
EWC Mini-F | - | SVEB MF | 7-1/1-1 |
EWC Mini-F | - | SVEB MF | 0-6/1-8 |
Uitslag | |||
SV United A1 | - | EWC'46 A1 | 5-1 |
EWC'46 B1 | - | Spcl Irene B3 | 3-1 |
EWC'46 B2G | - | Meterik B1 | 3-6 |
Hapse Boys C1 | - | EWC'46 C1G | 3-2 |
EWC'46 C2G | - | Wittenhorst C4 | 5-3 |
RESIA D1 | - | Meterik D1 | 8-1 |
RESIA D2G | - | FCV-Venlo D2 | 2-2 |
RESIA E1G | - | Volharding E2 | 11-2 |
Blerick E3 | - | RESIA E2 | 4-5 |
RESIA E3G | - | FCV-Venlo E6 | 5-3 |
IVO E4 | - | RESIA E4M | 1-3 |
Venlos Boys F2 | - | EWC'46 F1 | 7-1 |
DEV-Arcen F2 | - | EWC'46 F2 | 6-5 |
Sporting ST Mini F | - | EWC'46 Mini F A | 0-7 / 1-5 |
Sporting ST Mini F | - | EWC'46 Mini F B | 3-3 / 5-1 |
Uitslag | |||
Baarlo D1 | - | RESIA D1 | 2-3 |
HRC'27 D2CO | - | RESIA D2G | 1-3 |
Sp Irene E4 | - | RESIA E1G | 11-4 |
EWC'46 E2 | - | Quick Boys E1 | 10-1 |
Montagnards E2 | - | RESIA E3G | 1-3 |
RESIA E4M | - | GFC'33 E6M | 2-0 |
EWC'46 F1 | - | VOS F1G | 0-4 |
EWC'46 F2 | - | SSS'18 F3 | 3-2 |
EWC/Resia MF
|
- | Volharding MF | 4-1 / 3-2 |
EWC/Resia MF
|
- | Volharding MF | 2-8 / 4-4 |
Uitslag | |||
Belfeldia B1 | - | EWC'46 B1 | 2-1 |