Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 VVV'03 1 - EWC'46 1  
11.30 EWC'46 2 - Melderslo  2 Ger Koppes
10:00 Venray 9 - EWC'46 3  
11:00 Resia 3 - EWC'46 4  
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 EWC'46 1 - TSC'04 1  
12.00 IVO  4 - EWC'46 2  
11.00 EWC'46 3 - Melderslo 3 Hay Leenen
10.30 EWC'46 4 - Achates 4 Henk Verhoeven
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
  EWC'46 1 - beker/inhaal  
11.30 leunen3 - EWC'46 2  
11.00 EWC'46 3 - Oostrum5 Ger Koppes
11.00 BVV'27  3 - EWC'46 4  
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 EWC'46 1 - Meterik 1  
11.30 EWC'46 2 - Excellent 2 Jos Laarakker
10.30 SVOC'01   4 - EWC'46 3  
10.30 EWC'46 4 - SSS'18 6 Rinus Ebben
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 Resia 1 - EWC'46 1     
10.45 Stormvogels 3 - EWC'46 2  
11.00 EWC'46 3 - SVEB 3 Hay Leenen
12.00 Venray 13 - EWC'46 4  
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 EWC'46 1 - GFC'33 1  
11.30 EWC'46 2 - SVEB 2 Ger Koppes
10.30 Volharding 5 - EWC'46 3  
9.45 HRC'27 3 - EWC'46 4  
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.15 SVEB 1 - EWC'46 1  
12.30 SSS'18 3 - EWC'46 2  
11.00 EWC'46 3 - United 3 Hay Leenen
10.30 EWC'46 4 - Holthees 3 Henk Verhoeven
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.15 EWC'46 1 - Oostrum 1  
  EWC'46 2 - Inhaal/beker  
  EWC'46 3 - Inhaal/beker  
  EWC'46 4 - Inhaal/beker  
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 DEV-Arcen 1 - EWC'46 1  
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 EWC'46 1 - Belfeldia 1  
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
  carnaval      
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
  inhaal/beker      
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 Hegelsom 1 - EWC'46 1  
11.30 EWC'46 2 - ZSV 4 Hay Leenen
11.00 EWC'46 3 - Sporting ST 3 Ger Koppes
11.30 Montagnards 4 - EWC'46 4  
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 EWC'46 1 - Leunen 1  
11.30 Ysselsteyn 2 - EWC'46 2  
11.45 Wittenhorst 10 - EWC'46 3  
10.30 EWC'46 4 - Heijen 4 Rinus Ebben
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 TSC'04 - EWC'46 1  
11.30 EWC'46 2 - IVO 4 Jos Laarakker
10.30 Melderslo 3 - EWC'46 3  
10.00 Achates 4 - EWC'46 4  
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 EWC'46 1 - VVV'03 1  
11.00 Melderslo 2 - EWC'46 2  
11.00 EWC'46 3 - Venray9 Ger Koppes
10.30 EWC'46 4 - Resia 3 Henk Verhoeven
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 EWC'46 1 - Kwiek Venlo 1  
11.30 EWC'46 2 - Stormvogels 3 Hay Leenen
10.30 SVEB 3 - EWC'46 3  
10.30 EWC'46 4 - Venray 13 Rinus Ebben
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 Meterik 1 - EWC'46 1  
  EWC'46 2  - vrij
  EWC'46 3 - vrij  
  EWC'46 4 - vrij  
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 Melderslo 1 - EWC'46 1  
11.45 Wittenhorst 5 - EWC'46 2  
11.00 EWC'46 3 - IVO 6 Jos Laarakker
10.30 Sambeek 4 - EWC'46 4  
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 EWC'46 1 - DEV-Arcen 1  
11.30 EWC'46 2 - Oostrum 2 Ger Koppes
12.00 Lottum 3 - EWC'46 3  
10.30 EWC'46 4 - DSV  6 Henk Verhoeven
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 GFC'33 1 - EWC'46 1  
11.00 Excellent 2 - EWC'46 2  
11.00 EWC'46 3 - SVOC'01 4 Hay Leenen
12.15 SSS'18 6 - EWC'46 4  
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
  inhaal/beker      
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
  inhaal/beker      
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 EWC'46 1 - Resia 1  
11.30 EWC'46 2 - Leunen 3 Ger Koppes
10.30 Oostrum 5 - EWC'46 3  
10.30 EWC'46 4 - BVV'27 3 Rinus Ebben
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 Oostrum 1 - EWC'46 1  
11.00 SVEB 2 - EWC'46 2  
11.00 EWC'46 3 - Volharding 5 Jos Laarakker
10.30 EWC'46 4 - HRC'27 3 Henk Verhoeven
Tijd thuis   uit scheidsrechter
14.30 EWC'46 1 - SVEB  1  
11.30 EWC'46 2 - SSS '18 3 Hay Leenen
9.30 United 3 - EWC'46 3  
11.30 Holthees 3 - EWC'46 4  
Zondag 16 oktober 2016 18.JPG