Uitslag
EWC'46 A1   - Baarlo A2 Afgelast
EWC'46 B1   - Stormvogels'28 B1 7-1
SV Quick Boys'31 B1   - EWC'46 B2G 5-0
EWC'46 C1   - Stormvogels'28 C2G 7-0
Leunen C2G   - EWC'46 C2GCO Afgelast
SV Venray C7   - EWC'46 C3G 2-1
Montagnards D1   - RESIA D1G Afgelast
RESIA D2   - SVOC'01 D2 Afgelast
GFC'33 E1   - RESIA E1 Afgelast
Melderslo E2   - RESIA E2 Afgelast
RESIA E3   - Leunen E2 Afgelast
RESIA E4G   - SV Quick Boys'31 E4 7-0
EWC'46 F1   - America F1G 3-0
RK SV FCV F3   - EWC'46 F2 6-4
Sportclub Irene F12   - EWC'46 F3 1-16
Venlosche Boys F4 - RESIA F1 2-5
Uitslag
Leunen E1 - RESIA E1 5-3
SVEB  D1 - RESIA D1 4-8
Uitslag
Swolgense Boys A1 - EWC'46 A1 4-1
H.B.S.V. B2   - EWC'46 B1   1-4
RESIA D2   - DEV-Arcen D3   3-6
Griendtsveen E1 - RESIA E2   3-9
RESIA E3 - SV Venray E15 4-1
S.V. Oostrum E5G   - RESIA E4   1-7
EWC'46 F1   - SVEB F1G   2-6
EWC'46 F2   - SVEB F2G   4-1
      Uitslag
EWC'46 A1 - Hegelsom A1 0-4
EWC'46 B2G   - Meterik B2 1-2
EWC'46 C1   - SV Venray C5   5-0
EWC'46 C2GCO   - Stormvogels'28 C2G   1-10
EWC'46 C3G   - SV Venray C9M   2-1
Wittenhorst D3   - RESIA D1G   0-19
HRC'27 D2G   - RESIA D2   1-10
RESIA E2   - Wittenhorst E7   6-0
SVOC'01 E3G - RESIA E3 0-17  
RESIA E4   - SSS'18 E4   6-4
RESIA F1   - EWC'46 F1   2-4
RESIA F2   - EWC'46 F2   1-1
EWC MF 1
EWC MF 2
-
-
Merselo MF 1+2
Merselo MF 1+2
1-3  / 2-8
2-2 / 3-2
      Uitslag
EWC'46 A1 - RKDSO A1 2-2
S.V. Oostrum B1   - EWC'46 B1   0-7
SSS'18 B2G - EWC'46 B2G 3-1
Meterik C1   - EWC'46 C1   0-3
SV Venray C7   - EWC'46 C2GCO   1-11
EWC'46 C3G   - Leunen C3  
RESIA D1G   - SV Venray D4   7-0
RESIA D2   - SVOC'01 D2   1-4
Melderslo E1   - RESIA E1   6-3
RESIA E2   - SV Venray E8   10-0
RESIA E3 - HRC'27 E2G 22-1
RESIA E4   - GFC'33 E4   5-1
TOP'27 F1G   - EWC'46 F1   2-2
TOP'27 F3   - EWC'46 F2   2-11
EWC Mini F
EWC Mini F
-
-
Oostrum Mini F
Oostrum Mini F
3-3 / 4-3
7-1 / 7-1
RESIA F1 - SVOC'01 F1 4-3
RESIA F2 - Lottum F2 3-3
SSS'18 Mini F - RESIA Mini F 9-1 / 4-2
  Uitslag
Wittenhorst A2 - EWC'46 A1 4-4
SV Venray B3   - EWC'46 B1   afgelast
EWC'46 B2G - S.V. Oostrum B2G 2-2
EWC'46 C1   - SV Lottum C1   6-1
IVO C3G   - EWC'46 C3G   7-1
RESIA D1G   - Kronenberg D1 13-2  
RESIA D2   - Leunen D3G   2-2
RESIA E1   - Volharding E1G   2-3
GFC'33 E3   - RESIA E2   1-2
SV Venray E17   - RESIA E4   afgelast
EWC'46 F1   - SVOC'01 F1   1-4
EWC'46 F2   - SV Lottum F2   11-2
RESIA MF
Stormvogels MF
-
-
EWC  MF
EWC MF
2-3  / 2-2
1-2 / 1-7
Montagnards F3 -   RESIA F2   2-3  
Uitslag
EWC B1   - Meterik B1 0-5
MVC C1 - EWC C1 14-3
RESIA E1   - Heijen E1 6-0
SV United E5 - RESIA E3   2-9
2016 nov26 EWC C1 (14).JPG