|
|
|
Uitslag |
Leunen JO19-1 |
- |
EWC JO19-1 |
4-1 |
Resia JO17-1 |
- |
Oostrum JO17-1 |
2-2 |
Volharding JO15-2 |
- |
EWC JO15-1 |
5-1 |
United JO15-3 |
- |
EWC JO15-2 |
2-2 |
Resia JO13-1 |
- |
Venray JO13-2 |
2-4 |
Resia JO13-2 |
- |
SSS/Holthees JO13-2 |
0-1 |
Excellent JO11-1 |
- |
EWC JO11-1 |
7-2 |
Sporting JO11-2 |
- |
EWC JO11-2 |
|
America JO9-1 |
- |
EWC JO9-1 |
1-0 |
Leunen JO9-4 |
- |
EWC JO9-2 |
0-1 |
Ysselsteyn JO7-1+2 |
- |
EWC MF JO7-1+2 |
5-17 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
EWC JO19-1 |
- |
DSO/DEV JO19-1 |
2-2 |
YsselsteynJO17-1 |
- |
Resia JO17-1 |
7-0 |
EWC JO15-1 |
- |
SSS/Holthees JO15-1 |
3-2 |
EWC JO15-2 |
- |
SVOC JO15-1 |
0-8 |
IVO JO13-1 |
- |
Resia JO13-1 |
3-1 |
SVOC JO13-2 |
- |
Resia JO13-2 |
9-1 |
EWC JO11-1 |
- |
DSV JO11-1 |
3-3 |
EWC JO11-2 |
- |
Olympia JO11-7 |
11-3 |
EWC JO9-1 |
- |
Wittenhorst JO9-3 |
1-0 |
EWC JO9-2 |
- |
SVOV JO9-2 |
0-1 |
EWC JO7-1+2 |
- |
United JO7-1+2 |
6-3/4-2 2-6/3-3 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
Achates JO17-1G |
- |
RESIA JO17-1 |
7-2 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
Herpinia JO19-1 |
- |
EWC JO19-1 |
1-2 |
GFC JO15-1 |
- |
EWC JO15-1 |
3-1 |
Stormv/HRC |
- |
EWC JO15-2 |
2-0 |
Belfeldia JO13-1 |
- |
Resia JO13-1 |
2-0 |
Lottum JO13-2 |
- |
Resia JO13-2 |
3-2 |
Venl Boys JO11-2 |
- |
EWC JO11-1 |
8-3 |
Sport ST JO11-1 |
- |
EWC JO11-2 |
19-0 |
Volharding JO9-3 |
- |
EWC JO9-1 |
0-1 |
Montagnards JO9-3 |
- |
EWC JO9-2 |
1-0 |
EWC JO7-1+2 |
- |
SVOC JO7-1+2 |
9-1/10-2 8-2/14-0 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
EWC JO19-1 |
- |
SV Venray JO19-2 |
3-4 |
EWC JO15-1 |
- |
Olympia'18 JO15-2 |
10-1 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
Leunen JO17-1 |
- |
Resia JO17-1 |
2-3 |
EWC JO15-1 |
- |
Leunen JO15-1 |
3-1 |
EWC JO15-2 |
- |
Oostrum JO15-2 |
1-4 |
Sparta/Kronenberg JO13-2 |
- |
Resia JO13-1 |
0-1 |
Venray JO13-8G |
- |
Resia JO13-2 |
2-5 |
EWC JO11-1 |
- |
Vitesse JO11-2 |
4-2 |
EWC JO11-2 |
- |
Oostrum JO11-3 |
5-0 |
EWC JO9-1 |
- |
Ysselsteyn JO9-1 |
0-1 |
EWC JO9-2 |
- |
Oostrum JO9-3 |
0-1 |
EWC JO7 1+2 |
- |
Volharding JO7 3+4 |
5-2 / 6-2 / 5-0 / 4-4 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
Meterik JO19-1 |
- |
EWC JO19-1 |
8-2 |
Resia JO17-1 |
- |
Sporting/SVEB JO17-1 |
0-8 |
Montagnards JO15-2 |
- |
EWC JO15-1 |
0-10 |
Ysselsteyn JO15-2 |
- |
EWC JO15-2 |
3-0 |
Resia JO13-1 |
- |
United JO13-1 |
0-3 |
Resia JO13-2 |
- |
Leunen JO13-2 |
2-7 |
Venray JO11-5 |
- |
EWC JO11-1 |
0-4 |
Meterik JO11-3 |
- |
EWC JO11-2 |
4-3 |
United F3 |
- |
EWC JO9-1 |
0-1 |
Wittenhorst JO9-8 |
- |
EWC JO9-2 |
0-1 |
Sporting 1+2 |
- |
EWC 1+2 JO7 |
1-1 |