Uitslag | |||
United B1 | - | Resia B1 | 1-0 |
Resia B2 | - | Sparta/Kronenb B3 | 4-1 |
EWC C1 | - | America C1 | 2-3 |
IVO D1 | - | Resia D1 | 2-1 |
United D2 | - | Resia D2 | 6-0 |
Resia D3 | - | Sporting ST D2 | 0-5 |
Belfeldia E2 | - | EWC E1 | 4-2 |
Ysselsteyn F1 | - | EWC F1 | 1-0 |
Hegelsom F2 | - | EWC F2 | 1-0 |
Sporting ST Mini F | - | EWC Mini F | 3-1 / 5-1 |
Uitslag | |||
VVV’03 B1 | - | Resia B1 | 0-4 |
Sp Irene B4 | - | Resia B2 | 5-0 |
EWC C1 | - | SSS/Holthees C2 | 10-0 |
EWC C2 | - | FCV Venlo C3 | 3-2 |
GFC D1 | - | Resia D1 | 9-1 |
Blerick D4 | - | Resia D2 | 1-10 |
Sp Irene D4 | - | Resia D3 | 7-0 |
EWC E1 | - | Kronenberg E1 | 2-3 |
EWC F1 | - | HRC F1 | 0-1 |
EWC F2 | - | Sporting ST F2 | 1-0 |
Uitslag | |||
HRC/Stormv B1 | Resia B1 | 2-2 | |
Venray B7 | Resia B2 | 2-5 | |
EWC C1 | Melderslo C2 | 12-0 | |
EWC C2 | Hegelsom C2 | 13-0 | |
SVOC D1 | Resia D1 | 1-3 | |
Venray D5 | Resia D2 | 5-3 | |
FCV VenloD5 | Resia D3 | 1-4 | |
EWC E1 | Lottum E1 | 6-2 | |
EWC E2 | Sporting E1 | 0-14 | |
EWC F1 | GFC F2 | 1-0 | |
EWC F2 | SVOC F2 | 1-0 |
Uitslag | |||
Resia B1 | - | FCV Venlo B1 | 7-1 |
Resia B2 | - | Sparta B3 | 13-1 |
HBSV C3 | - | EWC C1 | 0-11 |
Kwiek Venlo C1 | - | EWC C2 | 1-13 |
Resia D1 | - | Oostrum D1 | 2-2 |
Resia D2 | - | MVC D2 | |
Resia D3 | - | Volharding D4 | 2-3 |
VVV’03 E2 | - | EWC E1 | 7-3 |
SSS E2 | - | EWC E2 | 5-6 |
IVO F2 | - | EWC F1 | 0-1 |
Oostrum F2 | - | EWC F2 | 1-0 |
Uitslag | |||
Montagnards A1 | - | EWC A1 | GOT |
Wittenhorst B2 | - | Resia B1 | 0-0 |
Venray D3 | - | Resia D1 | 0-1 |
VVV D3 | - | Resia D2 | 5-1 |
Venray E3 | - | EWC E1 | 2-3 |
Venray E8 | - | EWC E2 | 6-1 |
EWC E3 | - | SSS'18 E4 | 1-6 |
United F2 | - | EWC F1 | 2-11 |
United F5 | - | EWC F2 | 1-0 |
Uitslag | |||
EWC A1 | - | Toxandria A1 | 2-7 |
Resia B1 | - | Venray B3 | 1-1 |
EWC C1 | - | GFC C1 | 0-7 |
Resia D2 | - | FCV Venlo D4 | 1-4 |
EWC E1 | - | MVC E2 | 2-4 |
EWC E2 | - | Volharding E3 | 1-3 |
VCH E3 | - | EWC E3 | 0-7 |
EWC F1 | - | VCH F1 | 14-0 |
EWC F2 | - | Vitesse F5 | 1-0 |
Uitslag | |||
Meterik A1 | - | EWC A1 | 1-0 |
America B1 | - | Resia B1 | 1-2 |
Venl BoysC4 | - | EWC C2 | 3-0 |
Leunen D1 | - | Resia D1 | 1-5 |
Sp Irene D4 | - | Resia D2 | 0-1 |
Lottum E1 | - | EWC E2 | 3-1 |
Stormvogels3 | - | EWC E3 | 1-8 |
Belfeldia F2 | - | EWC F1 | 0-8 |
Heijen F3 | - | EWC F2 | 0-1 |