|
|
|
Uitslag |
SC United A1 |
- |
EWC A1 |
8-2 |
EWC B1 |
- |
Oostrum B1 |
10-3 |
EWC B2 |
- |
DEV Arcen B2 |
7-5 |
EWC C1 |
- |
Venray C2 |
0-3 |
Venray C5 |
- |
EWC C2 |
|
Resia D1 |
- |
Montagnards D1 |
Uitgesteld |
Resia D2 |
- |
Volharding D2 |
5-2 |
Resia E1 |
- |
TSC E1 |
5-0 |
Resia E2 |
- |
MVC E2 |
2-3 |
Resia E3 |
- |
GFC E3 |
3-2 |
Resia E4 |
- |
Venray E12 |
Afgelast |
Stormvogels F1 |
- |
EWC F1 |
0-11 |
EWC F2 |
- |
RKDSO F2 |
Afgelast |
EWC F3 |
- |
Venray F10 |
Afgelast |
EWC / RESIA MF |
- |
America/Griendtsveen MF |
Afgelast |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
EWC A1 |
- |
VCH A1 |
2-5 |
GFC B1 |
- |
EWC B1 |
3-2 |
VCH B2 |
- |
EWC B2 |
2-5 |
Venlose Boys C2 |
- |
EWC C1 |
3-1 |
EWC C2 |
- |
Meterik C2 |
2-1 |
Oostrum D1 |
- |
Resia D1 |
7-3 |
Leunen D2 |
- |
Resia D2 |
4-1 |
Venlose Boys E3 |
- |
Resia E1 |
0-6 |
Venray E4 |
- |
Resia E2 |
5-3 |
FCV E3 |
- |
Resia E3 |
2-6 |
Montagnards E3 |
- |
Resia E4 |
4-1 |
EWC F1 |
- |
Hegelsom F1 |
4-0 |
DEV F2 |
- |
EWC F2 |
0-12 |
America F2 |
- |
EWC F3 |
2-1 |
Montagnards1+2 |
- |
EWC MF |
2-0/4-3 |
Montagnards1+2 |
- |
RESIA MF |
1-7/5-5 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
EWC B1 |
- |
Volharding B2 |
5-2 |
Meterik B1 |
- |
EWC B2 |
6-1 |
Merlselo F1 |
- |
EWC F3 |
|
4x4: |
|
|
|
Resia D1a |
|
|
Resia D1b |
|
|
Resia D1c |
|
|
Resia D2a |
|
|
Resia D2b |
|
|
Resia E1a |
|
|
Resia E1b |
|
|
Resia E2a |
|
4e |
Resia E2b |
|
|
Resia E3a |
|
|
EWC F1a |
|
|
EWC F1b |
|
|
|
|
|
Uitslag |
EWC B1 |
- |
Montagnards B1 |
6-1 |
RKDSO D1CO |
- |
RESIA D1 |
5-1 |
RESIA E1 |
- |
VVV'03 E1 |
1-7 |
Venray E2 |
- |
RESIA E2 |
17-0 |
Leunen E4 |
- |
RESIA E4 |
2-3 |
EWC F2 |
- |
Baarlo F4 |
9-1 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
Hegelsom C2 |
- |
EWC C2 |
2-4 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
Sp. Irene A2 |
- |
EWC A1 |
2-2 |
EWC B1 |
- |
Kronenberg B1 |
0-5 |
EWC B2 |
- |
Volharding B2 |
1-9 |
EWC C1 |
- |
Sp. Irene C2 |
4-6 |
Volharding C2 |
- |
EWC C2 |
0-3 |
Resia D1 |
- |
Leunen D1 |
2-4 |
Resia D2 |
- |
SSS D2 |
3-4 |
Resia E1 |
- |
Kronenberg E1 |
5-1 |
Resia E2 |
- |
Montagnards E1 |
4-5 |
Resia E3 |
- |
IVO E3 |
0-11 |
EWC F1 |
- |
SSS F1 |
3-1 |
EWC F2 |
- |
Wittenhorst F7 |
15-0 |
Venray F9 |
- |
EWC F3 |
2-3 |
RESIA MF |
- |
SVEB MF 1+2 |
10-0/11-0 |
EWC MF |
- |
SVEB MF 1+2 |
6-0/3-1 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
EWC A1 |
- |
Meterik A1 |
3-5 |
FCV B1 |
- |
EWC B1 |
4-3 |
Venray B4 |
- |
EWC B2 |
2-4 |
Wittenhorst C2 |
- |
EWC C1 |
Afgelast |
EWC C2 |
- |
Venray C6 |
1-2 |
HBSV D2 |
- |
Resia D1 |
Afgelast |
SV United D3 |
- |
Resia D2 |
1-2 |
SV United E1 |
- |
Resia E1 |
4-2 |
Wittenhorst E3 |
- |
Resia E2 |
Afgelast |
SV United E3 |
- |
Resia E3 |
1-5 |
Venray E11 |
- |
Resia E4 |
11-1 |
RKDSO F1 |
- |
EWC F1 |
2-11 |
Volharding F4 |
- |
EWC F2 |
2-8 |
EWC F3 |
- |
Hegelsom F2 |
0-6 |
Lottum MF |
- |
EWC MF |
5-2 |
United MF |
- |
EWC MF |
1-7 |
Lottum MF |
- |
RESIA MF |
7-0 |
United MF |
- |
RESIA MF |
3-3 |