Uitslag
United B1 - Resia B1 5-1
Wittenhorst C4 - EWC C2 1-12
YsselsteynD1 - Resia D2 10-0
Wittenhorst D5 - Resia D3 1-2
HBSV E1 - EWC E1 10-2
United F3 - EWC F1 1-0
MVC F6 - EWC F2 11-8
Oostrum MF 1+2 - EWC MF 1+2 1-3 / 3-3 / 3-0 / 2-3

 

      Uitslag
Resia B1 - SVH'39 B2 1-3
Stormvogels/HRC C1 - EWC C1 4-0
EWC C2 - Sparta C5 2-7
Vitesse D1 - Resia D1 0-0
Resia D3 - Venl Boys D6 2-4
EWC E1 - Belfeldia E1 4-2
EWC E2 - FCV E4 0-11
EWC F1 - Merselo F1 0-1
EWC F2 - Merselo F2 1-1
EWC MF 1+2 - SVEB MF 1+2 1-1 / 2-1 / 6-2 / 7-0 / 0-2 / 7-2

 

      Uitslag
GFC B1 - Resia B1 2-2
Resia B2 - Wittenhorst B3 0-2
Oostrum C1 - EWC C1 2-5
EWC C2 - Volharding C3 4-1
MVC D2 - Resia D1 0-1
Resia D2 - Sporting ST D1 0-10
MVC D3 - Resia D3 6-0
EWC E1 - Venray E4  
EWC F1 - VCH F1 1-0
EWC F2 - Venlose Boys E8 0-1
EWC MF 1+2 - Merselo MF 1  

 

      uitslag
Resia B1 - Venray B3 3-1
EWC C1  - Panningen/Egchel C2 4-1
DEV/DSO C2 - EWC C2 1-6
Wittenhorst D4 - Resia D2 5-5
EWC E2 - Baarlo E3 7-5
DSO/DEV F1 - EWC F1 0-1
DSO/DEV F2 - EWC F2 2-8

 

      Uitslag
Resia B1 - VVV 03 B1 8-3
SVEB/Sporting B1 - Resia B2 7-1
EWC C1 - Vitesse C1 0-4
Resia D1 - SVOC D1 3-0
Venlose Boys D4 - Resia D2 1-3
Sparta/Kr'berg D4 - Resia D3 12-0
Oostrum E1 - EWC E1 Afgelast
Sp Irene E6 - EWC E2 7-2
Venray F7 - EWC F1 0-1
SSS F3 - EWC F2 1-0
Sporting MF 1+2 - EWC MF 1+2  

 

      Uitslag
FCV Venlo B1 - Resia B1 3-1
Resia B2 - Sp Irene B4 5-1
Achates C1 - EWC C1 7-0
EWC C2 - Venray C6 13-1
Sp Irene D2 - Resia D1 afgelast
Resia D2 - Volharding D3 2-2
Resia D3 - FCV D6 0-3
EWC E1 - GFC E1 2-4
EWC E2 - Ven BoysE5 0-10
EWC F1 - FCV F3 0-1
EWC F2 - Lottum F1 0-1
EWC MF 1+2 - Montagnards MF 1+2 5-1 / 4-3

 

      Uitslag
DEV/DSO C2 - EWC C2 Afgelast
Resia D1 - Sparta/Kronenb. D2  1-1
Blerick D4 - Resia D3 13-0
Wittenhorst E2 - EWC E1 2-1
Kwiek Venlo E3 - EWC E2 10-1
DEV/DSO F1 - EWC F1 Afgelast
DEV/DSO F2 - EWC F2 Afgelast
Ysselsteyn MF 1+2
 
-
 
EWC MF 1+2
 
0-6/0-1
2-1/0-4

 

Coronaprotocol

Zondag 16 oktober 2016 5.JPG