Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam
       
13-10-2019 14:30 EWC'46 1 SV United 1
  12:00 Volharding 4 EWC'46 2
  10:30 Leunen 5 EWC'46 3
       
20-10-2019 14:30 SVEB 1 EWC'46 1
  11:30 EWC'46 2 Ysselsteyn 4
       
27-10-2019 14:30 EWC'46 1 Stormvogels'28 1
  11:30 EWC'46 2 FCV-Venlo 5
  11:00 EWC'46 3 Meterik 4
       
3-11-2019 14:30 GFC'33 1 EWC'46 1
  10:30 S.V. Oostrum 3 EWC'46 2
  10:30 Ysselsteyn 5 EWC'46 3
       
10-11-2019 14:30 EWC'46 1 Heijen 1
  10:30 SV Venray 6 EWC'46 2
  10:30 Kronenberg 3 EWC'46 3
       
17-11-2019 11:00 EWC'46 3 SVOC'01 3
       
24-11-2019 14:30 Montagnards 1 EWC'46 1
  09:30 Wittenhorst 6 EWC'46 2
  10:00 Sparta'18 5 EWC'46 3
       
1-12-2019 14:30 EWC'46 1 BVV'27 1
  11:30 EWC'46 2 SSS'18 4
  11:00 EWC'46 3 BVV'27 2
       
8-12-2019 14:00 Meterik 1 EWC'46 1
  11:00 Leunen 4 EWC'46 2
  10:00 H.B.S.V. 4 EWC'46 3
       
15-12-2019 14:00 S.V. Oostrum 1 EWC'46 1
       
26-1-2020 14:30 EWC'46 1 DEV-Arcen 1
       
2-2-2020 14:30 Stormvogels'28 1 EWC'46 1
  11:30 Ysselsteyn 4 EWC'46 2
  10:00 IVO 7 EWC'46 3
       
9-2-2020 14:30 EWC'46 1 SVEB 1
  11:30 EWC'46 2 SV Venray 6
  11:00 EWC'46 3 Kronenberg 3
       
16-2-2020 14:30 America 1 EWC'46 1
  10:30 SVOC'01 3 EWC'46 3
       
8-3-2020 14:30 EWC'46 1 V.V. Achates 1
  11:30 EWC'46 2 Meterik 3
  11:00 EWC'46 3 Sporting S.T. 4
       
15-3-2020 14:30 Heijen 1 EWC'46 1
  11:00 SV United 3 EWC'46 2
  11:00 RESIA 3 EWC'46 3
       
22-3-2020 14:30 EWC'46 1 GFC'33 1
       
29-3-2020 14:30 DEV-Arcen 1 EWC'46 1
  11:30 EWC'46 2 S.V. Oostrum 3
  11:00 EWC'46 3 Ysselsteyn 5
       
5-4-2020 14:30 EWC'46 1 S.V. Oostrum 1
  09:45 SSS'18 4 EWC'46 2
  11:00 BVV'27 2 EWC'46 3
       
19-4-2020 14:30 EWC'46 1 Hegelsom 1
  11:30 EWC'46 2 Leunen 4
  11:00 EWC'46 3 H.B.S.V. 4
       
26-4-2020 14:30 SV United 1 EWC'46 1
       
10-5-2020 14:30 EWC'46 1 Meterik 1
  11:30 EWC'46 2 Volharding 4
  11:00 EWC'46 3 Leunen 5
       
17-5-2020 14:30 BVV'27 1 EWC'46 1
  10:00 FCV-Venlo 5 EWC'46 2
  10:30 Meterik 4 EWC'46 3
       
24-5-2020 14:30 EWC'46 1 Montagnards 1
  11:30 EWC'46 2 Wittenhorst 6
  11:00 EWC'46 3 Sparta'18 5
Zaterdag 8 oktober 2016 14.JPG