Uitslag | |||
RESIA JO17-1 | - | GFC'33 JO17-1 | 2-2 |
EWC'46 JO15-1G | - | ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-2 | |
EWC'46 JO15-2G | - | SV Venray JO15-5 | |
RESIA JO13-1 | - | Venlosche Boys JO13-3 | 1-1 |
EWC'46 JO11-1 | - | S.V. Oostrum JO11-2 | |
EWC'46 JO11-2 | - | Melderslo JO11-2 | 4-6 |
EWC'46 JO9-1 | - | S.V. Oostrum JO9-1 | |
EWC'46 JO9-2 | - | ST SV United/BVV'27 JO9-4 | |
EWC'46 JO7-1 | - | SV United JO7-1/JO7-2 | |
Sparta MO19 | - | Dev/Dso/Ewc/Resia/Ivo MO19 | |
Bieslo MO17-1 | - | Dev/Dso/Ewc/Resia/Ivo MO17. |
Uitslag | |||
ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO17-1 | - | RESIA JO17-1 | 1-2 |
FCV-Venlo JO15-2 | - | EWC'46 JO15-1G | 0-18 |
SV Venray JO15-6 | - | EWC'46 JO15-2G | 5-1 |
Volharding JO13-2 | - | RESIA JO13-1 | 2-1 |
SVOC'01 JO11-1 | - | EWC'46 JO11-1 | 11-0 |
ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO11-3G | - | EWC'46 JO11-2 | 8-4 |
Volharding JO9-2 | - | EWC'46 JO9-1 | |
ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO9-1 | - | EWC'46 JO9-2 | |
SVOC'01 JO7-1 | - | EWC'46 JO7-1 |
Uitslag | |||
RESIA JO17-1 | - | ST SV United/BVV'27 JO17-1 | 1-9 |
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1 | - | EWC'46 JO15-1G | 0-13 |
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO15-2 | - | EWC'46 JO15-2G | 5-3 |
RESIA JO13-1 | - | S.V. Oostrum JO13-1G | 0-16 |
ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO11-1 | - | EWC'46 JO11-1 | 11-1 |
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO9-2 | - | EWC'46 JO9-1 | 1-7 |
Wittenhorst JO9-3 | - | EWC'46 JO9-2 | 11-0 |
S.V. Oostrum JO7-1/JO7-2 | - | EWC'46 JO7-1 |
Uitslag | |||
Resia JO17-1 | - | SVOC JO17-1 | 2-4 |
Venray JO15-4 | - | EWC JO15-1 | 0-8 |
Leunen JO15-2 | - | EWC JO15-2 | 0-9 |
Resia JO13-1 | - | Sporting ST JO13-1 | 1-13 |
Leunen JO11-2 | - | EWC JO11-2 | 13-3 |
Volharding JO9-2 | - | EWC JO9-1 | 1-14 |
United JO9-4 | - | EWC JO9-2 | 3-3 |
EWC JO7-1 | - | Oostrum JO7-3/4 |
Uitslag | |||
Sporting JO17-1 | - | Resia JO17-1 | |
EWC JO15-1 | - | SVOC JO15-1 | 5-0 |
EWC JO15-2 | - | Venray JO15-6 | 1-6 |
SVOC JO13-1 | - | Resia JO13-1 | 12-0 |
EWC JO11-1 | - | Oostrum JO11-1 | 4-1 |
EWC JO11-2 | - | SVEB JO11-3 | 14-4 |
EWC JO9-1 | - | Oostrum JO9-1 | 6-7 |
EWC JO9-2 | - | Oostrum JO9-3 | 4-8 |
Montagnards MF | - | EWC/Resia MF |
Uitslag | |||
Festilent JO17-1 | - | Resia JO17-1 | 4-1 |
EWC JO15-1 | - | DEV/DSO JO15-1 | 1-4 |
United JO15-2 | - | EWC JO15-2 | 1-3 |
Venray JO13-8 | - | Resia JO13-1 | 1-6 |
Sporting JO11-1 | - | EWC JO11-1 | 7-2 |
GFC JO11-4 | - | EWC JO11-2 | 6-5 |
Uitslag | |||
Resia JO17-1 | - | Vitesse JO171 | 1-4 |
EWC JO15-2 | - | Stormvogels 1 | 4-1 |
Resia JO13-1 | - | DEV/DSO/IVO 2 | 3-0 |
EWC JO11-1 | - | Venray JO112 | 0-6 |
EWC JO11-2 | - | Venray JO115 | 2-12 |
EWC JO9-1 | - | Blerick JO92 | 1-4 |
EWC JO9-2 | - | DEV/DSO JO91 | 8-2 |
EWC JO8-1 | - | SSS JO82 | 5-4 |
EWC MF 1+2 | - | SSS MF 1+2 | 5-0/6-2 |