Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
12-okt-19 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO17-1 RESIA JO17-1 0 4
  ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO17-2 RESIA JO17-2 1 6
  GFC'33 JO13-2G RESIA JO13-1 3 5
  EWC'46 JO11-2 MVC'19 JO11-2G 2 7
  EWC'46 JO9-1 Venlosche Boys JO9-2 4 8
  EWC'46 JO9-2 Sparta'18 JO9-3 1 5
5-okt-19 RESIA JO17-1 ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO17-1G 2 1
  RESIA JO17-2 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-3 3 2
  RESIA JO13-1 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO13-3 1 6
  Sparta'18 JO11-1 EWC'46 JO11-1 5 3
  Sparta '18 JO11-2G EWC'46 JO11-2 1 8
  Leunen JO9-2G EWC'46 JO9-1 1 18
  SV Venray JO9-5 EWC'46 JO9-2    
  SV United JO7-1/JO7-2 EWC'46 JO7-1 4 2
28-sep-19 FCV-Venlo JO17-4 RESIA JO17-2 1 1
  MVC'19 JO13-3 RESIA JO13-1 3 3
  EWC'46 JO11-1 ST SV United/BVV'27 JO11-1 1 4
  EWC'46 JO11-2 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-2G 7 1
  EWC'46 JO9-1 GFC'33 JO9-1 10 3
  EWC'46 JO9-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-3 1 8
  EWC'46 JO7-1 GFC'33 JO7-1G    
21-sep-19 RESIA JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-3 2 1
  RESIA JO17-2 GFC'33 JO17-2 8 1
  RESIA JO13-1 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1G 1 5
  SV Venray JO11-2 EWC'46 JO11-1 3 7
  Helden JO11-2G EWC'46 JO11-2 6 1
  Melderslo JO9-2 EWC'46 JO9-1 2 6
  Montagnards JO9-2G EWC'46 JO9-2 8 3
  ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO7-3 EWC'46 JO7-1 1 8
14-sep-19 EWC'46 JO7-1 HRC'27/Stormvogels'28 JO7-1/JO7-2 9 6
7-sep-19 EWC'46 JO7-1 Hapse Boys JO7-3/JO7-4 2 0
EWC'46 JO15-1G - MVC'19 JO15-2   -  
EWC'46 JO15-1G - ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO15-1  6 - 0
EWC'46 JO15-2G - Venlosche Boys JO15-4  3 - 4
DES Swalmen JO13-3 - RESIA JO13-1   -  
EWC'46 JO11-1 - ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO11-2G   -  
EWC'46 JO11-2 - Hegelsom JO11-2G 3 -  2
EWC'46 JO9-1 - Blerick JO9-2 8 -  4
EWC'46 JO9-2 - S.V. Oostrum JO9-3   -  
RESIA/EWC'46 JO7-1 - GFC'33 JO7-1G   -  
SVOC'01 JO15-1 - EWC'46 JO15-1G  3 -
Leunen JO15-2 - EWC'46 JO15-2G  0 - 13
RESIA JO13-1 - ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO13-3G  1 - 5
ST Stormvogels'28/HRC'27 JO11-2G - EWC'46 JO11-1  0 - 2
ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO11-3G - EWC'46 JO11-2  1 - 10
GFC'33 JO9-1 - EWC'46 JO9-1  1 - 6
EWC'46 JO9-2 - SV Venray JO9-4G   -  
Merselo JO7-1 - RESIA/EWC'46 JO7-1   -  
Healen JO15-1 - EWC'46 JO15-1G 5 - 2
EWC'46 JO9-1 - Kwiek Venlo JO9-1 5 - 4
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO17-1 - RESIA JO17-1 1 -
SV Venray JO15-3 - EWC'46 JO15-1G 3 - 5
Blerick JO15-2 - EWC'46 JO15-2G 6 - 1
Wittenhorst JO13-4 - RESIA JO13-1 3 - 0
Wittenhorst JO11-3 - EWC'46 JO11-1 1 - 7
ST America/Meterik JO11-2 - EWC'46 JO11-2 3 - 3
IVO JO9-1 - EWC'46 JO9-1 3 - 3
S.V. Oostrum JO9-3 - EWC'46 JO9-2 7 - 2
Sporting S.T./SVEB JO7-1/JO7-2 - RESIA/EWC'46 JO7-1 9 - 12
EWC'46 JO15-2G - Wittenhorst JO15-3  2 -  3
Zondag 16 oktober 2016 18.JPG