Uitslag
EWC'46 JO11-2 - GFC JO11-2G 5-7 
      Uitslag
Resia JO17-1 - Oostrum JO17-1  
EWC JO15-1 - Sporting/SVEB-1 9-0
EWC JO15-2 - Sporting/SVEB-2 3-3
Resia JO13-1 - MVC JO13-3 2-0
EWC JO11-1 - Wittenhorst-1 0-9
EWC JO11-2 - GFC JO11-2  
EWC JO9-2 - Kronenberg JO9-1  
Sparta MO17-1 - Dev/Ds0/EWC/Resia/Ivo 17-1 1-1
      Uitslag
Sp Irene JO17-2  - Resia JO17-1 2-1
Leunen JO15-1 - EWC JO15-1 1-4
United/BVV JO15-2 - EWC JO15-2 5-1 
Oostrum JO13-2 - Resia JO13-1 1-2
Hegelsom 11-1 - EWC JO11-1 8-2
Hegelsom JO11-2G - EWC JO11-2 1-2
Leunen JO9-1 - EWC JO9-1  
HBSV JO9-3 - EWC JO9-2  
Sporting/SVEB MF 1+2 - EWCMF 1  
Dev/EWC/Resia MO19-1 - De Zwaluw/Achates MO19-1 6-0
Dev/EWC/Resia MO17-1 - SVO/porting/Peel en Maas MO17-1 3-0
      Uitslag
RESIA JO17-1 - GFC'33 JO17-1 2-2
EWC'46 JO15-1G - ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-2  
EWC'46 JO15-2G - SV Venray JO15-5  
RESIA JO13-1 - Venlosche Boys JO13-3 1-1
EWC'46 JO11-1 - S.V. Oostrum JO11-2  
EWC'46 JO11-2 - Melderslo JO11-2 4-6
EWC'46 JO9-1 - S.V. Oostrum JO9-1  
EWC'46 JO9-2 - ST SV United/BVV'27 JO9-4  
EWC'46 JO7-1 - SV United JO7-1/JO7-2  
Sparta MO19 - Dev/Dso/Ewc/Resia/Ivo MO19   
Bieslo MO17-1 - Dev/Dso/Ewc/Resia/Ivo MO17.   
      Uitslag
ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO17-1 - RESIA JO17-1 1-2
FCV-Venlo JO15-2 - EWC'46 JO15-1G 0-18
SV Venray JO15-6 - EWC'46 JO15-2G 5-1
Volharding JO13-2 - RESIA JO13-1 2-1
SVOC'01 JO11-1 - EWC'46 JO11-1 11-0
ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO11-3G - EWC'46 JO11-2 8-4
Volharding JO9-2 - EWC'46 JO9-1  
ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO9-1 - EWC'46 JO9-2  
SVOC'01 JO7-1 - EWC'46 JO7-1  
      Uitslag
RESIA JO17-1 - ST SV United/BVV'27 JO17-1 1-9
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1 - EWC'46 JO15-1G 0-13
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO15-2 - EWC'46 JO15-2G 5-3
RESIA JO13-1 - S.V. Oostrum JO13-1G 0-16
ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO11-1 - EWC'46 JO11-1 11-1
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO9-2 - EWC'46 JO9-1 1-7
Wittenhorst JO9-3 - EWC'46 JO9-2 11-0
S.V. Oostrum JO7-1/JO7-2 - EWC'46 JO7-1  
      Uitslag
Resia JO17-1 - SVOC JO17-1 2-4
Venray JO15-4 - EWC JO15-1 0-8
Leunen JO15-2 - EWC JO15-2 0-9
Resia JO13-1 - Sporting ST JO13-1 1-13
Leunen JO11-2 - EWC JO11-2 13-3
Volharding JO9-2 - EWC JO9-1 1-14
United JO9-4 - EWC JO9-2 3-3
EWC JO7-1 - Oostrum JO7-3/4  
Zondag 16 oktober 2016 5.JPG