datum tijd thuis uit Plaats
20-9-2020 14:30 EWC'46 Constantia WELL LB
  11:30 EWC'46 2 S.V. Oostrum 3 WELL LB
  11:00 EWC'46 3 SV Venray 6 WELL LB
         
27-9-2020 14:30 SV Milsbeek EWC'46 MILSBEEK
  13:00 BVV'27 1 EWC'46 2 BLITTERSWIJCK
  10:00 BVV'27 2 EWC'46 3 BLITTERSWIJCK
         
4-10-2020 14:30 EWC'46 DSV WELL LB
  11:30 EWC'46 2 Stormvogels'28 2 WELL LB
  11:00 EWC'46 3 Stormvogels'28 3 WELL LB
         
11-10-2020 14:30 Stormvogels'28 EWC'46 SIEBENGEWALD
  10:00 DSV 3 EWC'46 2 LEDEACKER
  11:00 SV United 4 EWC'46 3 WANSSUM
         
18-10-2020 14:30 EWC'46 De Zwaluw WELL LB
         
25-10-2020 14:30 SVEB EWC'46 BROEKHUIZENVORST
  11:30 EWC'46 2 Volharding 4 WELL LB
  11:00 EWC'46 3 Montagnards 3 WELL LB
         
1-11-2020 14:30 EWC'46 Heijen WELL LB
  11:30 EWC'46 2 Olympia'18 4 WELL LB
  11:00 EWC'46 3 SVEB 3 WELL LB
         
8-11-2020 14:30 Merselo EWC'46 MERSELO
  11:30 Sambeek 2 EWC'46 2 SAMBEEK
         
22-11-2020 14:30 Toxandria EWC'46 RIJKEVOORT
  10:00 SV Venray 4 EWC'46 2 VENRAY
  11:30 RESIA 2 EWC'46 3 WELLERLOOI
         
29-11-2020 14:30 EWC'46 VIOS'38 WELL LB
  11:30 EWC'46 2 HRC'27 1 WELL LB
  11:00 EWC'46 3 Volharding 6 WELL LB
         
6-12-2020 14:00 S.V. Oostrum EWC'46 OOSTRUM LB
  12:30 SSS'18 3 EWC'46 2 OVERLOON
  09:30 Wittenhorst 8 EWC'46 3 HORST
         
13-12-2020 14:00 EWC'46 Montagnards WELL LB
  11:30 EWC'46 2 SV United 3 WELL LB
  11:00 EWC'46 3 Sporting S.T. 4 WELL LB
17-1-2021 14:30 V.V. Achates EWC'46 OTTERSUM
         
24-1-2021 14:30 EWC'46 SVEB WELL LB
         
31-1-2021 14:30 DSV EWC'46 LEDEACKER
  12:00 Volharding 4 EWC'46 2 VIERLINGSBEEK
  10:30 Montagnards 3 EWC'46 3 BERGEN L
         
7-2-2021 14:30 EWC'46 SV Milsbeek WELL LB
  11:30 EWC'46 2 BVV'27 1 WELL LB
  11:00 EWC'46 3 BVV'27 2 WELL LB
         
28-2-2021 14:30 Constantia EWC'46 WANROIJ
  10:00 Olympia'18 4 EWC'46 2 BOXMEER
  10:00 SVEB 3 EWC'46 3 BROEKHUIZENVORST
         
7-3-2021 14:30 EWC'46 Merselo WELL LB
  11:30 EWC'46 2 DSV 3 WELL LB
  11:00 EWC'46 3 SV United 4 WELL LB
         
14-3-2021 14:30 EWC'46 Toxandria WELL LB
         
21-3-2021 14:30 Montagnards EWC'46 BERGEN L
  11:30 HRC'27 1 EWC'46 2 AFFERDEN LB
  09:45 Volharding 6 EWC'46 3 VIERLINGSBEEK
         
28-3-2021 14:30 VIOS'38 EWC'46 BEUGEN
  10:30 S.V. Oostrum 3 EWC'46 2 OOSTRUM LB
  12:00 SV Venray 6 EWC'46 3 VENRAY
         
11-4-2021 14:30 EWC'46 V.V. Achates WELL LB
  11:30 EWC'46 2 SSS'18 3 WELL LB
  11:00 EWC'46 3 Wittenhorst 8 WELL LB
         
18-4-2021 14:30 De Zwaluw EWC'46 OEFFELT
  10:00 SV United 3 EWC'46 2 WANSSUM
  10:00 Sporting S.T. 4 EWC'46 3 SWOLGEN
         
25-4-2021 14:30 EWC'46 S.V. Oostrum WELL LB
  11:30 EWC'46 2 SV Venray 4 WELL LB
  11:00 EWC'46 3 RESIA 2 WELL LB
         
9-5-2021 14:30 Heijen EWC'46 HEIJEN
  11:30 Stormvogels'28 2 EWC'46 2 SIEBENGEWALD
  11:00 Stormvogels'28 3 EWC'46 3 SIEBENGEWALD
         
16-5-2021 14:30 EWC'46 Stormvogels'28 WELL LB
  11:30 EWC'46 2 Sambeek 2 WELL LB

Coronaprotocol

2016 okt9 EWC 3-Melderslo 3 1-0  (15).JPG